Call 08048970645 80% Response Rate

Send Email

Networking Accessories

Prominent & Leading Wholesaler from Mumbai, we offer tl-sg3428mp v2 jetstream 28-port gigabit l2+ managed switch with 24-port poe+, cisco network switch, vpn router cisco, unifi ap-ac outdoor antenna, poe carrier tough switch and d-link network switch.
TL-SG3428MP V2 JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE+
  • TL-SG3428MP V2 JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE+
  • TL-SG3428MP V2 JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE+
  • TL-SG3428MP V2 JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE+
  • TL-SG3428MP V2 JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE+

TL-SG3428MP V2 JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With 24-Port PoE+

Product Price: Rs 23,600 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandTP-Link
Ports24 Ports
Primary Port TypeGigabit
Model Name/NumberTL-SG3428MP
Power Consumption- V2: 465.8 W (110 V/60 Hz) (with 384 W PD connected); 34.4 W (110 V/60 Hz) (no PD connected)
Dimensions17.3 x 13.0 x 1.7 in (440 x 330 x 44 mm)
TL-SG3428MP V2JetStream 28-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+
24× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 384 W*

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: TLSG3428MP
  • Delivery Time: ESTIMATED 4-5 DELIVERY TIME
  • Packaging Details: • TL-SG3428MP Switch • Power Cord • Quick Installation Guide • Rackmount Kit • Rubber Feet
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cisco Network Switch
  • Cisco Network Switch
  • Cisco Network Switch
  • Cisco Network Switch

Cisco Network Switch

Product Price: Rs 31,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Details:
ColorGrey
Ports24
Data RateCisco Business 350 switch, 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget, 4 Gigabit SFP
Input Voltage195W power budget
MtbfCisco Business 350 switch, 24
TypeCisco Business 350 Series Managed Switches
Model Name/NumberCBS350-24P-4G-IN
BrandCISCO
Device Type10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget, 4 Gigabit SFP
Incorporated in 2011, Tanish Technologies has grown over the years into a leading distributor, trader and supplier of an extensive range of fine quality Tp Link & NETIS Routers, Adaptors and Unmanaged Switches, 3G Wi-Fi Mobile, Wireless Access Point, Ubiquiti airMax Antennas & Hardware and MicroTik Networking Devices. We procure all our products from some of the most popular vendors in the industry.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: CBS350-24P-4G-IN
  • Production Capacity: Cisco Business 350 switch, 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget, 4 Gigabit SFP
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days from the date of PO
  • Packaging Details: Cisco Business 350 switch, 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget, 4 Gigabit SFP
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
VPN Router Cisco
  • VPN Router Cisco
  • VPN Router Cisco
  • VPN Router Cisco
  • VPN Router Cisco
  • VPN Router Cisco
  • VPN Router Cisco

VPN Router Cisco

Product Price: Rs 36,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Router Connection TypeWi-Fi
Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
WAN Ports2
BrandVPN
ColorWhite
Country of OriginMade in India
Incorporated in 2011, Tanish Technologies has grown over the years into a leading distributor, trader and supplier of an extensive range of fine quality Tp Link & NETIS Routers, Adaptors and Unmanaged Switches, 3G Wi-Fi Mobile, Wireless Access Point, Ubiquiti airMax Antennas & Hardware and MicroTik Networking Devices. We procure all our products from some of the most popular vendors in the industry.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Unifi AP-AC Outdoor Antenna
  • Unifi AP-AC Outdoor Antenna
  • Unifi AP-AC Outdoor Antenna
  • Unifi AP-AC Outdoor Antenna

Unifi AP-AC Outdoor Antenna

Product Price: Rs 31,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
MaterialABS
Usage/ApplicationHome, Office , Etc
Size6.5 x 18 x 34 cm (W x L x H)
Frequency2.4 GHz - 5 GHz
Dc Voltage Power48V
BrandUnifi
Model NoUAP-AC-Outdoor
Country of OriginMade in India
Unifi AP-AC Outdoor Antenna,Featuring Wi-Fi 802.11ac and a weather-resistant case for outdoor installation, the UniFi® AP-AC Outdoor is a Ubiquiti Networks® Access Point (AP), ideal for deployment of high-performance wireless networks.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
PoE CARRIER TOUGH Switch
  • PoE CARRIER TOUGH Switch
  • PoE CARRIER TOUGH Switch

PoE CARRIER TOUGH Switch

Product Price: Rs 12,000 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandUbiquity
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
Model Name/NumberTS16CARRIER
Ports6
ColorBlack
Power Consumption150W
Size Dimensions480 x 44.5 x 186 mm (W x L x H)
Incorporated in 2011, Tanish Technologies has grown over the years into a leading distributor, trader and supplier of an extensive range of fine quality Tp Link & NETIS Routers, Adaptors and Unmanaged Switches, 3G Wi-Fi Mobile, Wireless Access Point, Ubiquiti airMax Antennas & Hardware and MicroTik Networking Devices. We procure all our products from some of the most popular vendors in the industry.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
D-Link Network Switch

D-Link Network Switch

Product Price: Rs 8,700 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
Number of Portsmultiple
Area Network TypeLAN Capable
ColorWhite
Buffer Sizemany
Power ConsumptionDepend on size
Country of OriginMade in India
Incorporated in 2011, Tanish Technologies has grown over the years into a leading distributor, trader and supplier of an extensive range of fine quality Tp Link & NETIS Routers, Adaptors and Unmanaged Switches, 3G Wi-Fi Mobile, Wireless Access Point, Ubiquiti airMax Antennas & Hardware and MicroTik Networking Devices. We procure all our products from some of the most popular vendors in the industry.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TC-CARRIER Tough Ethernet Cable

TC-CARRIER Tough Ethernet Cable

Product Price: Rs 12,000 / BoxGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandUbiquiti
ShieldingUTP
No. of Pairs2 Pair
Wire Length100m
Max Transmission Speed100 Mbps
Model NoTC-CARRIER
Installation Temperature-20 to 60 Degree C (-4 to 140 Degree F)
Incorporated in 2011, Tanish Technologies has grown over the years into a leading distributor, trader and supplier of an extensive range of fine quality Tp Link & NETIS Routers, Adaptors and Unmanaged Switches, 3G Wi-Fi Mobile, Wireless Access Point, Ubiquiti airMax Antennas & Hardware and MicroTik Networking Devices. We procure all our products from some of the most popular vendors in the industry.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
ETH-SP Ethernet Surge Protector
  • ETH-SP Ethernet Surge Protector
  • ETH-SP Ethernet Surge Protector
  • ETH-SP Ethernet Surge Protector

ETH-SP Ethernet Surge Protector

Product Price: Rs 900 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
PhaseSingle Phase
No.of Poles1P+N
Highest Voltage Potection700V
BrandUbiquiti
Model Name/NumberETH-SP
Weight80 Gms
Dimensions ( W x D x H )91 x 61 x 32.5 mm
Incorporated in 2011, Tanish Technologies has grown over the years into a leading distributor, trader and supplier of an extensive range of fine quality Tp Link & NETIS Routers, Adaptors and Unmanaged Switches, 3G Wi-Fi Mobile, Wireless Access Point, Ubiquiti airMax Antennas & Hardware and MicroTik Networking Devices. We procure all our products from some of the most popular vendors in the industry.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
RBGPOE Poe Adapter
  • RBGPOE Poe Adapter
  • RBGPOE Poe Adapter

RBGPOE Poe Adapter

Product Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
ColorWhite
Number Of Ports/Pins2
Model Name/NumberRBGPO-E
BrandMikrotik
Required Voltage18 - 57 V
Tested Ambient Temperature-40 DegreeC to 70 DegreeC
Current2A

The new RBGPOE Poe Adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply connect your power source and then use an ethernet cable to connect the injector to the RouterBOARD device.

  • Helps reducing number of wires that lead up the tower.
  • For using with any RouterBOARD that supports 9-48V PoE.
  • The GPOE has shielded connectors.

Product Specifications:

Details
Product code RBGPOE
Input Voltage 9-48V DC
Output Voltage any
Suggested price $8.00
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
SYROTECH SY-GPON-1111-WDONT ONU
  • SYROTECH SY-GPON-1111-WDONT ONU
  • SYROTECH SY-GPON-1111-WDONT ONU

SYROTECH SY-GPON-1111-WDONT ONU

Product Price: Rs 2,150 / UnitGet Best Price

Product Details:
BrandSyrotech
Model Name/NumberSY-GPON-1111-WDONT
Wi-Fi enabledyes
ColorWhite
Warranty3 years
Country of OriginMade in India

GPON, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Upstream 1.25Gbps, Downstream 2.5Gbps. PON Port Type BOSA Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm Sensitivity <-27dBm(PX20+) Overload > -3dBm(PX20+) Optical Type SC/APC LAN Interface 1*10/100/1000Mbps + 1*10/100Mbps + Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector RF (CATV) Interface 1 CATV F connector

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
POE-15 PoE Adapters

POE-15 PoE Adapters

Product Price: Rs 700 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
ColorBlack
Number Of Ports/Pins2
Network Speed150mbps
Model Name/NumberPOE-15
BrandUbiquiti
Voltage12V
Country of OriginMade in India
Incorporated in 2011, Tanish Technologies has grown over the years into a leading distributor, trader and supplier of an extensive range of fine quality Tp Link & NETIS Routers, Adaptors and Unmanaged Switches, 3G Wi-Fi Mobile, Wireless Access Point, Ubiquiti airMax Antennas & Hardware and MicroTik Networking Devices. We procure all our products from some of the most popular vendors in the industry.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Tanish Wifi Technologies. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.