Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Tanish Wifi Technologies
Tanish Wifi Technologies

Home » Products »


Interfaces

Our product range includes a wide range of gpon onu module, interfaces sfp transceiver and sfp transceiver interfaces.

GPON ONU Module

REQUEST CALLBACK

GPON ONU Module
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 4,100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Since our inception, we are instrumental in offering premium quality range of GPON ONU Module that allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any special modems or software. Backed by a team of experts, this module is designed using superior quality components and advance technology by our skilled professionals. Our offered range is precision-designed, in order to meet the industry standards. Furthermore, this module is availed in various models, as per the varied needs of our valuable clients. Our range is stringently tested on various parameters to assure it on counts of quality.

Features:

  • Precisely designed
  • Low maintenance cost
  • Long service life

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SFPONU
  • Yes! I am interested

    Interfaces SFP Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Interfaces SFP Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 2,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Product Details:
    FeaturesFast data access Easy installation Industrial approved design

    Owing to our in-depth domain expertise, we are providing a qualitative range of Interfaces SFP Transceiver. It  is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.  The offered range is designed as per industry standards using the best quality components under the guidance of our expert team. The entire range is offered in different specifications to fulfill the wide needs of our esteemed clients.  In addition to this, clients can avail the provided range from us at market leading prices.

    Features:

    • Fast data access
    • Easy installation
    • Industrial approved design 

    Product Specifications:
    Product codeS+31DLC10D
    Data Rate10G
    Distance10km
    ModeSM
    Wavelength1310nm
    ConnectorDual LC
    FormatSFP+
    Suggested price149

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: S-31DLC10D
  • Yes! I am interested

    SFP Transceiver Interfaces

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    SFP Transceiver Interfaces
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1,200 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Distance300m

    S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

    Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Product specifications
    Details
    Product codeS+85DLC03D
    Data Rate10G
    Distance300m
    ModeMM
    Wavelength850nm
    ConnectorLC
    FormatSFP+
    Suggested price$59.00

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: S-85DLC03D
  • Yes! I am interested

    SFP Transceiver Interfaces

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    SFP Transceiver Interfaces
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1,600 / PieceGet Latest Price

    S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

    Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Product specifications
    Details
    Product codeS-31DLC20D
    Distance20KM
    ModeSM
    Wavelength1310nm
    Data Rate1.25G
    ConnectorDual LC
    FormatSFP
    Suggested price$29.00

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: S-31DLC20D
  • Yes! I am interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Tanish Wifi Technologies
    Hemant Jain (Director)
    L-369, Lower Ground Floor, Dreams Mall L. B. S. Marg, Near Railway Station, Bhandup West,
    Mumbai - 400078, Maharashtra, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 75%
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Tanish Wifi Technologies. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Tanish Wifi Technologies